ID Home
A.net/ID
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Boise High Relays / Pat Beiter Invitational
April 8th 2017 Boise, Idaho, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Apr 8th
Results
News
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Boise High Relays / Pat Beiter Invitational
Apr 4th 2017, 7:03pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/ID
Invited groups
2017
Boise High Relays / Pat Beiter Invitational
2017 Results - Boise High Relays / Pat Beiter Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Apr 4th 2017, 7:03pm
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Austin Lane
10.68a
(5.0)
Rocky Mountain
2.
11
Carter Kuehl
10.71a
PR
(5.0)
Rocky Mountain
3.
11
Khalil Forehand
10.84a
PR
(5.0)
Bishop Kelly
4.
12
Jordan Heathcock
10.97a
PR
(5.0)
Mountain View (ID)
5.
12
Caleb Hardy
10.98a
PR
(3.3)
Mountain View (ID)
6.
11
Pascal Anika
11.04a
PR
(3.9)
Meridian
7.
11
Muamer Mujic
11.08a
(3.3)
Twin Falls
8.
10
Jaymon Barrus
11.09a
PR
(3.9)
Mountain View (ID)
9.
9
Magnus Hemingway
11.11a
PR
(5.0)
Mountain View (ID)
10.
11
Jaden Sims
11.14a
PR
(3.9)
Eagle
11.
12
Kevin McGoldrick
11.25a
PR
(3.3)
Rocky Mountain
12.
12
Kade Linder
11.29a
(5.0)
Ridgevue
13.
11
Dmitry Balandin
11.31a
PR
(3.3)
Borah
14.
12
Tychicus Schneider
11.38a
PR
(2.8)
Twin Falls
15.
10
Sajun White
11.45a
(3.3)
La Grande
16.
10
Caden McGill
11.46a
PR
(2.8)
Meridian
16.
12
Hunter Chapman
11.46a
(3.3)
Borah
18.
12
Mitchel Grimm
11.47a
PR
(2.8)
Minico
18.
11
Clayson Cook
11.47a
(3.3)
Rigby
20.
12
Randy Rodriguez
11.51a
(3.3)
Ridgevue
21.
11
Preston Meyerhoeffer
11.52a
(2.8)
Twin Falls
22.
10
Karson Hastings
11.55a
SR
(3.7)
Madison
22.
12
Bryson Kufeld
11.55a
SR
(2.8)
Elko
22.
11
Blake Moseley
11.55a
SR
(2.8)
Madison
25.
11
Gabe Isham
11.56a
PR
(3.9)
Centennial
26.
11
Armando Baez
11.61a
SR
(2.8)
Caldwell
27.
11
Drew Edwards
11.64a
PR
(3.7)
Eagle
28.
11
Ilai Makaafi
11.66a
PR
(2.6)
Borah
29.
12
Louis Pennow
11.67a
SR
(2.8)
Rocky Mountain
29.
12
Austin Burrell
11.67a
PR
(2.6)
Madison
31.
12
Oliver Munch
11.71a
(2.8)
Boise
32.
11
Nate Jones
11.73a
PR
(2.8)
Centennial
33.
11
Troy Hanes
11.76a
PR
(2.8)
Lewiston
34.
11
Zach Kinzel
11.77a
PR
(4.4)
Meridian
35.
11
Parker Miskin
11.80a
PR
(4.4)
Rigby
35.
11
Rex Irby
11.80a
SR
(2.8)
Bishop Kelly
37.
12
Tucker Rovig
11.81a
SR
(2.8)
Mountain View (ID)
38.
12
Brennan Klemme
11.83a
SR
(1.6)
Capital
39.
10
Malachi Valora
11.84a
PR
(1.6)
Madison
40.
12
Zack Moore
11.86a
PR
(4.4)
Lewiston
41.
10
Hunter Youngblood
11.88a
(3.9)
La Grande
42.
11
Samuel Care
11.89a
PR
(2.6)
Boise
43.
12
Kalani Kapahulehua
11.91a
PR
(3.7)
Boise
44.
12
Matt Hornberger
11.92a
SR
(3.0)
Spring Creek
45.
11
Carter Johnson
11.96a
SR
(2.6)
Capital
46.
12
Kegan Lester
11.97a
(2.8)
Borah
47.
9
Charles Baker
11.99a
PR
(4.4)
Eagle
48.
12
Joshua Pugmire
12.00a
PR
(3.7)
Eagle
49.
9
Amari Evans
12.02a
(1.6)
Century
50.
11
Ezequiel Herrera
12.03a
SR
(2.6)
Minico
51.
11
Hunter Jensen
12.06a
(2.6)
Rigby
52.
9
Quincey Preston
12.08a
(2.8)
Middleton
53.
10
Denis Tran
12.12a
PR
(3.7)
Centennial
54.
9
Luke Tapp
12.13a
(2.6)
Rigby
54.
10
Treyce Bradley
12.13a
PR
(3.0)
Lewiston
56.
11
Tyler Shook
12.17a
PR
(3.0)
Meridian
57.
12
Gabe Iguban
12.18a
(1.6)
Elko
58.
9
Anthony Hall
12.21a
(2.8)
Twin Falls
59.
11
Dalton Monroe
12.23a
(1.6)
Rigby
60.
11
Tristan White
12.32a
SR
(3.0)
La Grande
61.
12
Connor Zufelt
12.34a
(4.4)
Middleton
62.
9
Reed Westwood
12.36a
(4.4)
Spring Creek
63.
9
Jace Rodgers
12.57a
(1.6)
Middleton
10
Tofik Haws
DNS
(3.7)
Madison
11
Ryan Tenn
DNS
(3.9)
Bishop Kelly
11
Mitch Kees
DNS
(3.9)
Rocky Mountain
12
Markel Quinney
DNS
(3.0)
Capital
12
Daniel Cantrell
DNS
(1.6)
Bishop Kelly
11
Cameron Foley
FS
(5.0)
Bishop Kelly
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Caleb Hardy
21.95a
(1.2)
Mountain View (ID)
2.
11
Carter Kuehl
22.07a
PR
(1.2)
Rocky Mountain
3.
11
Khalil Forehand
22.11a
PR
(1.2)
Bishop Kelly
4.
12
Zac Magee
22.47a
SR
(1.2)
Coeur D'Alene
5.
9
Magnus Hemingway
22.63a
PR
(1.2)
Mountain View (ID)
6.
10
Jaymon Barrus
22.85a
PR
(1.2)
Mountain View (ID)
7.
12
Kevin McGoldrick
23.06a
PR
(2.5)
Rocky Mountain
8.
11
Clayson Cook
23.23a
SR
(2.5)
Rigby
9.
10
Sajun White
23.25a
PR
(2.5)
La Grande
10.
11
Dmitry Balandin
23.28a
PR
(2.5)
Borah
11.
11
Cameron Foley
23.38a
SR
(1.4)
Bishop Kelly
12.
11
Blake Moseley
23.45a
SR
(1.4)
Madison
13.
11
Pascal Anika
23.48a
PR
(1.4)
Meridian
14.
12
Mitchel Grimm
23.59a
SR
(2.5)
Minico
15.
10
Caden McGill
23.60a
(2.5)
Meridian
16.
11
Armando Baez
23.70a
SR
(1.8)
Caldwell
17.
11
Nate Jones
23.77a
(2.5)
Centennial
18.
12
Joshua Wheeler
23.80a
SR
(1.8)
Rocky Mountain
18.
11
Ilai Makaafi
23.80a
PR
(.9)
Borah
20.
11
Gabe Isham
23.82a
PR
(1.8)
Centennial
21.
11
Drew Edwards
23.83a
SR
(.9)
Eagle
22.
12
Chanz Green
23.93a
PR
(.9)
Borah
23.
9
Carston Christensen
23.97a
PR
(2.0)
Madison
24.
10
Malachi Valora
24.04a
PR
(2.0)
Madison
25.
12
Joshua Pugmire
24.05a
PR
(2.0)
Eagle
26.
11
Seth Storm
24.16a
SR
(1.8)
Rocky Mountain
26.
12
Andrew Wiemer
24.16a
PR
(.9)
Meridian
28.
12
Bryson Kufeld
24.28a
SR
(.9)
Elko
29.
12
Brennan Klemme
24.37a
SR
(1.7)
Capital
30.
10
Noah Jaeckels
24.41a
PR
(.9)
Caldwell
31.
10
Chase Burfeind
24.46a
PR
(2.0)
Caldwell
32.
12
Zack Moore
24.51a
PR
(1.7)
Lewiston
32.
11
Carter Baumgartner
24.51a
(1.4)
Meridian
34.
9
Charles Baker
24.58a
(2.0)
Eagle
35.
11
Rex Irby
24.62a
(.9)
Bishop Kelly
36.
11
Dalton Monroe
24.75a
(2.0)
Rigby
37.
10
Denis Tran
24.91a
PR
(1.7)
Centennial
38.
11
Tristan White
25.15a
(2.0)
La Grande
39.
9
Quincey Preston
25.21a
(1.7)
Middleton
40.
12
Ryan Bates
25.24a
(1.7)
Elko
41.
12
Connor Zufelt
25.30a
(1.7)
Middleton
11
Spencer Jensen
DNS
(1.8)
Mountain View (ID)
10
Tofik Haws
DNS
(2.0)
Madison
9
Austin Bolt
DNS
(1.4)
Borah
11
Mitch Kees
DNS
(1.8)
Rocky Mountain
10
Jack Hemseri
DNS
(.9)
Bishop Kelly
11
Muamer Mujic
DNS
(1.2)
Twin Falls
11
Connor Bradley
DNS
(1.8)
Twin Falls
11
Alex Draper
DNS
(1.4)
Centennial
11
Preston Chacon
DNS
(1.4)
Spring Creek
12
Jordan Heathcock
FS
(1.2)
Mountain View (ID)
11
Kobi Wantulok
DNS
(1.4)
Centennial
11
Preston Meyerhoeffer
DNS
(1.8)
Twin Falls
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Caleb Hardy
49.33a
Mountain View (ID)
2.
12
James Love
49.53a
SR
Eagle
3.
12
Zac Magee
50.26a
Coeur D'Alene
4.
12
Adam Brown
51.49a
Eagle
5.
12
Tanner Chapman
51.55a
PR
Borah
6.
11
Kobi Wantulok
51.64a
PR
Centennial
7.
10
James Michener
51.65a
SR
Boise
8.
12
Alijah Gray
51.76a
SR
Capital
9.
12
Tanner Roark
51.91a
PR
Rocky Mountain
10.
11
Alex Draper
52.32a
Centennial
11.
9
Noah Rieth
52.85a
PR
Centennial
12.
12
Chanz Green
53.34a
PR
Borah
13.
10
Gage Plew
53.36a
PR
Twin Falls
14.
12
Alex Ayers
53.60a
Lake City
15.
12
Vince Sengelmann
53.94a
PR
Bishop Kelly
16.
12
Jerod Stolp
53.98a
Borah
17.
11
Spencer Jensen
54.24a
Mountain View (ID)
18.
11
TJ Stevens
54.44a
Elko
19.
10
Bryce Adams
54.46a
Ridgevue
20.
10
Richard Lucarelli
54.54a
Middleton
21.
10
Noah Jaeckels
54.55a
PR
Caldwell
22.
11
Kaden Baratcart
54.58a
Boise
23.
11
Carter Baumgartner
54.71a
SR
Meridian
24.
11
Seth Storm
54.80a
Rocky Mountain
25.
12
Joshua Wheeler
55.12a
PR
Rocky Mountain
26.
11
Kade Burch
55.15a
Highland - P
27.
11
Declan Tomlinson
55.38a
Eagle
28.
10
Ethan Clarke
55.45a
Rigby
29.
9
Luke Bloodgood
55.55a
La Grande
30.
10
Kwaid Garrett
55.61a
Rigby
31.
10
Brock Childers
55.70a
Ridgevue
32.
10
Chase Burfeind
55.73a
PR
Caldwell
33.
9
Quinn Rodriguez
55.90a
Ridgevue
34.
12
Peyton Johnson
56.35a
Madison
35.
11
Sheldon Jones
56.79a
Rocky Mountain
36.
11
Kobe Crump
56.90a
Bishop Kelly
37.
10
Trenton Fried
57.69a
Rigby
38.
10
William Rodriguez
57.81a
Ridgevue
39.
11
Emilio Chavez
57.82a
La Grande
40.
12
Kristopher Cox
58.78a
Spring Creek
9
Austin Bolt
DNS
Borah
10
James Heywood
DNS
Rocky Mountain
10
Jack Hemseri
DNS
Bishop Kelly
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Anthony Ghiorso
1:58.32a
SR
Rocky Mountain
2.
11
Calvin Freeman
1:58.55a
SR
Eagle
3.
12
Lewis Wright
1:59.88a
PR
La Grande
4.
11
Matt Ihling
2:01.83a
PR
Capital
5.
11
Drew Hiatt
2:02.59a
PR
Rocky Mountain
6.
11
Sakti Woodbury
2:03.21a
SR
Lewiston
7.
11
Jorgen Lowry
2:04.04a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
8.
10
Christian Pearson
2:04.52a
PR
Vallivue
9.
12
Tanner Hahn
2:04.64a
SR
Capital
10.
12
Grant Johnson
2:04.95a
PR
Highland - P
11.
10
Alex Klekas
2:05.45a
Elko
12.
12
Hunter Manner
2:05.47a
SR
Madison
13.
11
Brenden Kilgore
2:05.74a
Highland - P
14.
11
Cache Traveller
2:05.83a
Twin Falls
15.
10
Austin Keetch
2:06.28a
PR
Centennial
16.
12
Alex Walde
2:06.40a
SR
Coeur D'Alene
17.
12
Henry Moore
2:06.48a
Boise
18.
9
Guillermo Fregoso
2:06.64a
PR
Twin Falls
19.
12
Layton Ahlers
2:06.68a
Lewiston
20.
11
Jeff Mickelson
2:06.74a
PR
Capital
21.
12
Brandon Lemon
2:07.47a
PR
Madison
22.
10
Ian Lambert
2:08.26a
Borah
23.
12
Michael Piscione
2:08.49a
Rocky Mountain
24.
11
Dalton Johnson
2:09.10a
Rigby
25.
10
Joseph Campbell
2:09.15a
PR
Rigby
26.
10
Chad Humphreys
2:09.69a
SR
Coeur D'Alene
27.
11
Makhail Tritchka
2:10.35a
La Grande
28.
9
Caden Byrer
2:10.83a
Lewiston
29.
10
Dax Wyatt
2:16.76a
Middleton
12
Kyler Waddell
DNS
Ridgevue
12
Brandon Locati
DNS
Capital
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Austin Byrer
4:28.13a
Lewiston
2.
12
R. Coen Haroldsen
4:30.46a
SR
Bonneville
3.
12
Evan Thieme
4:32.85a
Rocky Mountain
4.
11
Cannon Leavitt
4:34.33a
PR
Twin Falls
5.
12
Alex Walde
4:34.79a
SR
Coeur D'Alene
6.
10
Alex Klekas
4:35.39a
PR
Elko
7.
11
Joey Perez
4:35.68a
Lewiston
8.
10
Nicholas Russell
4:35.83a
Bishop Kelly
9.
12
Abdi Maqtal
4:35.89a
Borah
10.
10
Gavin Pollock
4:35.98a
PR
Rocky Mountain
11.
11
Ashton Siwek
4:36.68a
PR
Rocky Mountain
12.
11
Jorgen Lowry
4:37.22a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
13.
11
Siyad Matan
4:37.99a
Borah
14.
10
Trevor Thomsen
4:39.11a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
15.
10
Joey Tolman
4:39.77a
Rocky Mountain
16.
10
Chad Humphreys
4:39.88a
PR
Coeur D'Alene
17.
11
Cache Traveller
4:39.94a
PR
Twin Falls
18.
11
Ben Christensen
4:40.07a
PR
Valley
19.
12
Vincent Groner
4:40.46a
Vallivue
20.
10
Spencer Stutz
4:41.18a
PR
Madison
21.
12
Matthew Turner
4:44.05a
Eagle
22.
12
Stephen Stutz
4:45.70a
Madison
23.
12
Brandon Lemon
4:46.15a
Madison
24.
10
Braden Heath
4:46.27a
PR
Rocky Mountain
25.
11
Reuben Kosche
4:47.18a
Boise
26.
11
Connor Turpin
4:48.42a
Lewiston
27.
10
Austin Keetch
4:48.95a
Centennial
28.
9
Caden Byrer
4:49.55a
Lewiston
29.
10
Joseph Campbell
4:49.57a
PR
Rigby
30.
11
Brenden Kilgore
4:50.05a
SR
Highland - P
31.
9
Cooper Carlson
4:51.30a
Mountain View (ID)
32.
11
Kolby Bannister
4:52.13a
PR
Borah
33.
10
Dax Wyatt
4:52.55a
PR
Middleton
34.
9
Harrison Reynolds
4:52.60a
PR
Boise
35.
11
Logan Pulsipher
4:53.56a
PR
Rigby
36.
11
Juan Saavedra
4:53.63a
SR
Caldwell
37.
11
Braden Dayton
4:54.94a
SR
Capital
38.
10
Brett Flerchinger
4:56.07a
PR
Bishop Kelly
39.
11
Max Standley
4:56.13a
PR
Caldwell
40.
11
William Fallini-Haas
4:56.51a
Spring Creek
41.
10
Tucker Burnham
4:56.68a
PR
Twin Falls
42.
9
Zach Garey
4:56.86a
PR
Borah
43.
10
Reed Eddington
4:57.56a
PR
Idaho Falls
44.
10
Andres Salas
4:58.07a
SR
Elko
45.
9
Duncan Monroe
4:58.11a
PR
Elko
46.
10
Matthew McMurray
4:59.38a
PR
Centennial
47.
11
Jacob Kearsley
5:01.58a
PR
Centennial
48.
10
Cooper Traveller
5:02.15a
Twin Falls
49.
10
Ryan O'Dell II
5:02.31a
PR
Ridgevue
50.
10
Wesley Capps
5:03.17a
SR
Capital
51.
11
David Hamlin
5:03.52a
Boise
52.
12
Braden Crews
5:05.60a
PR
La Grande
53.
9
Donovan Fuhriman
5:07.09a
Ridgevue
54.
10
Bennett Welch
5:07.24a
PR
La Grande
55.
11
Cooper Shea
5:31.81a
Boise
56.
9
Tanner Jensen
5:39.50a
Ridgevue
11
Ivan Escobedo
DNS
Caldwell
12
Chase Maxfield
DNS
Centennial
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Austin Byrer
9:41.04a
Lewiston
2.
11
Cannon Leavitt
9:47.56a
Twin Falls
3.
10
Nicholas Russell
9:48.06a
PR
Bishop Kelly
4.
10
Zach Erikson
9:52.35a
PR
Idaho Falls
5.
12
Taylor Phillips
9:53.27a
SR
Rocky Mountain
6.
11
Joey Perez
9:55.13a
Lewiston
7.
11
Brandon Walker
9:58.75a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
8.
12
Abdi Maqtal
9:58.80a
Borah
9.
12
Sean Harren
10:12.60a
Borah
10.
11
Connor Refaey
10:14.41a
SR
Meridian
11.
11
Matt Stark
10:18.64a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
12.
11
Ben Christensen
10:20.97a
SR
Valley
13.
11
Connor Turpin
10:22.00a
Lewiston
14.
11
Sakti Woodbury
10:24.41a
SR
Lewiston
15.
11
William Fallini-Haas
10:27.43a
Spring Creek
16.
11
Reuben Kosche
10:27.84a
Boise
17.
12
Matthew Turner
10:29.20a
Eagle
18.
9
Harrison Reynolds
10:36.19a
Boise
19.
10
Cooper Traveller
10:36.48a
SR
Twin Falls
20.
10
Andres Salas
10:43.62a
PR
Elko
21.
10
Tucker Burnham
10:44.97a
Twin Falls
22.
9
Zach Garey
10:47.75a
Borah
23.
10
Seth Kohler
10:48.14a
Rocky Mountain
24.
11
Juan Saavedra
10:58.83a
Caldwell
25.
11
Camden Murray
10:59.71a
Rocky Mountain
9
Caden Byrer
DNS
Lewiston
10
Reed Eddington
DNS
Idaho Falls
11
Siyad Matan
DNS
Borah
11
Ivan Escobedo
DNS
Caldwell
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jaydon Green
15.39a
SR
(2.8)
Mountain View (ID)
2.
12
Britt Ipsen
15.52a
PR
(2.8)
Capital
3.
12
Wyatt Owen
15.56a
SR
(2.8)
Minico
4.
11
Zach Meyer
15.74a
(2.8)
Rocky Mountain
5.
12
Alex Pagan
15.88a
SR
(2.5)
Bishop Kelly
6.
12
Reece Robinett
16.12a
(2.8)
Middleton
7.
12
Grant Bjornn
16.16a
(2.8)
Twin Falls
8.
12
Mitchell Myler
16.25a
SR
(1.7)
Rigby
9.
11
Hunter Madsen
16.29a
SR
(2.5)
Madison
10.
10
Derek Toth
16.33a
PR
(2.5)
Mountain View (ID)
11.
10
Jacob Klemme
16.39a
PR
(2.5)
Capital
12.
10
Marshall Rasmussen
16.54a
PR
(1.7)
Meridian
13.
9
Diego Sekiyama-Nava
16.72a
PR
(3.1)
Mountain View (ID)
14.
11
Tyler Woodland
16.73a
PR
(1.7)
Mountain View (ID)
15.
10
Cyril Mahlke
16.79a
PR
(3.1)
Twin Falls
16.
10
Kobe Clouthier
16.82a
PR
(3.1)
Capital
17.
12
Shane Bradshaw
16.91a
PR
(1.7)
Spring Creek
18.
9
Nathan Reed
17.09a
(3.1)
La Grande
19.
9
Keegan Thompson
17.11a
PR
(4.0)
Rigby
20.
11
Tylen Preston
17.22a
PR
(4.0)
Highland - P
21.
11
Reed Lindsey
17.24a
(2.5)
Bishop Kelly
22.
10
Ozzy Wexler
17.27a
(3.1)
Lewiston
22.
12
Alex Ayers
17.27a
PR
(3.0)
Lake City
24.
9
Carson Smith
17.34a
(1.7)
Rocky Mountain
25.
11
Ethan Bilodeau
17.40a
PR
(4.0)
Centennial
26.
9
Jace Rodgers
17.49a
PR
(3.0)
Middleton
27.
11
Finley Butler
17.50a
PR
(4.0)
Boise
28.
10
Zane Biason
17.55a
PR
(1.7)
Mountain View (ID)
29.
11
Trenton Cluff
17.57a
PR
(4.0)
Middleton
30.
11
Isaac Blackburn
17.75a
PR
(4.0)
Capital
31.
10
Ryder Hernandez
17.81a
(1.7)
Caldwell
32.
12
Ty Austin
17.90a
SR
(4.0)
Lewiston
33.
9
Harrison Smith
17.97a
PR
(3.0)
Lewiston
34.
11
Jorden Bybee
18.16a
PR
(3.0)
Rocky Mountain
35.
9
Austin Schuette
18.26a
(4.0)
Bishop Kelly
36.
9
Kepa Guerricabeitia
18.31a
PR
(3.0)
Bishop Kelly
37.
10
Kellan McCullough
18.72a
(3.0)
Borah
38.
9
Jacob Moore
21.24a
(3.0)
Madison
39.
11
Jacob Smith
23.74a
(3.0)
Rocky Mountain
11
Ashton Enrriques
DNS
(3.1)
Eagle
11
Trevor Wells
DNS
(2.5)
Rocky Mountain
11
Tevin Sio
DNS
(2.5)
Caldwell
11
Cade Reed
DNS
(2.8)
La Grande
11
Ryan Hentzen
DNS
(3.1)
Idaho Falls
11
Kendrik Caldwell
DNS
(2.8)
Ridgevue
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
William Slattery
40.33a
SR
Boise
2.
12
Oliver Munch
40.87a
SR
Boise
3.
12
Wyatt Owen
41.18a
SR
Minico
4.
11
Jaydon Green
41.20a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
5.
12
Alex Pagan
41.41a
SR
Bishop Kelly
6.
12
Alex Ayers
41.46a
SR
Lake City
7.
10
Derek Toth
41.80a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
8.
10
Cyril Mahlke
42.28a
PR
Twin Falls
9.
12
Dominic Slocum
42.36a
Capital
10.
10
Ozzy Wexler
42.39a
PR
Lewiston
11.
9
Harrison Smith
42.70a
PR
Lewiston
12.
12
Grant Bjornn
42.74a
Twin Falls
13.
12
Mitchell Myler
42.85a
SR
Rigby
14.
10
Brian Birrell
42.90a
PR
Centennial
15.
11
Jeremy Jacobson
43.37a
PR
Madison
16.
11
Zach Meyer
43.45a
SR
Rocky Mountain
17.
9
Diego Sekiyama-Nava
43.51a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
18.
11
Parker Miskin
43.61a
PR
Rigby
19.
9
Jacob Moore
43.68a
PR
Madison
20.
12
Shane Bradshaw
43.82a
SR
Spring Creek
21.
11
Tanner O'Farrell
43.92a
Mountain View (ID)
22.
11
Tyler Woodland
44.08a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
23.
9
Jace Rodgers
44.13a
PR
Middleton
24.
12
Jacob Watkins
44.15a
PR
Madison
25.
11
Ethan Bilodeau
44.34a
PR
Centennial
26.
12
Dassise Mpassi
44.41a
PR
Boise
27.
11
Carter Johnson
44.44a
PR
Capital
28.
11
Troy Colleran
44.45a
SR
Bishop Kelly
29.
10
Nick DeWitt
45.01a
Rocky Mountain
30.
9
Nathan Reed
45.30a
La Grande
31.
10
Kellan McCullough
45.58a
Borah
31.
11
Isaac Blackburn
45.58a
Capital
33.
12
Ty Austin
45.84a
SR
Lewiston
34.
10
Marshall Rasmussen
46.09a
Meridian
35.
10
Kobe Clouthier
46.45a
Capital
36.
10
Ryder Hernandez
46.60a
Caldwell
37.
12
Reece Robinett
46.64a
Middleton
38.
10
Jacob Klemme
46.88a
Capital
39.
9
Joshua Hunsaker
47.14a
Eagle
40.
9
Carlos Arteaga
48.81a
Lewiston
11
Kendrik Caldwell
DNS
Ridgevue
11
Ashton Enrriques
DNS
Eagle
11
Brian Bodine
DNS
Bishop Kelly
11
Cade Reed
DNS
La Grande
11
Nate Griswold
DNS
Caldwell
11
Tevin Sio
DNS
Caldwell
11
Brett Osborne
DNS
Eagle
2k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
R. Coen Haroldsen
6:26.60a
PR
Bonneville
2.
10
Zach Erikson
6:27.02a
PR
Idaho Falls
3.
12
Abdi Maqtal
6:42.81a
PR
Borah
4.
11
Ashton Siwek
6:50.12a
PR
Rocky Mountain
5.
12
Sean Harren
6:57.20a
SR
Borah
6.
9
Cooper Carlson
7:03.77a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
7.
10
Ben Maupin
7:03.80a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
8.
12
Tyler Northrup
7:11.54a
PR
Highland - P
9.
11
David Hamlin
7:14.20a
PR
Boise
10.
11
Curtis Prescott
7:15.58a
PR
Elko
11.
11
Kolby Bannister
7:27.70a
PR
Borah
12.
12
Kris Siewert
7:33.30a
PR
Elko
13.
9
Duncan Monroe
7:40.88a
PR
Elko
14.
11
Brandon McMillan
7:46.45a
SR
Capital
11
Braden Dayton
DNS
Capital
12
Chase Maxfield
DNS
Centennial
11
Cooper Shea
DNS
Boise
9
Zach Garey
DNS
Borah
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Magnus Hemingway
Caleb Hardy
Jaymon Barrus
Jordan Heathcock
42.18a
Mountain View (ID)
2.
Mitch Kees
Kevin McGoldrick
Austin Lane
Carter Kuehl
42.76a
Rocky Mountain
3.
Ryan Tenn
Cameron Foley
Rex Irby
Khalil Forehand
42.91a
Bishop Kelly
4.
Muamer Mujic
Tychicus Schneider
Connor Bradley
Preston Meyerhoeffer
44.06a
Twin Falls
5.
Adam Brown
Drew Edwards
Charles Baker
Jaden Sims
44.21a
Eagle
6.
Blake Moseley
Austin Burrell
Karson Hastings
Malachi Valora
44.91a
Madison
7.
Tristan White
Nickolas Tsiatsos
Nathan Reed
Sajun White
45.01a
La Grande
8.
Michael Kinsy
Hunter Jensen
Dalton Monroe
Clayson Cook
45.10a
Rigby
9.
Samuel Care
James Michener
William Slattery
Oliver Munch
45.42a
Boise
10.
Carter Johnson
Alijah Gray
Brennan Klemme
Markel Quinney
45.48a
Capital
11.
Francis Budu-Manuel
Angelo Jones
Bryson Kufeld
TJ Stevens
45.74a
Elko
12.
Wyatt Owen
Ezequiel Herrera
Chance Terry
Mitchel Grimm
45.80a
Minico
13.
Denis Tran
Nate Jones
Charlie Faraimo
Gabe Isham
46.11a
Centennial
14.
Troy Hanes
Treyce Bradley
Zack Moore
Ozzy Wexler
46.24a
Lewiston
15.
Matt Hornberger
Kristopher Cox
Reed Westwood
Spencer Pemelton
47.33a
Spring Creek
16.
Kegan Lester
Dmitry Balandin
Ilai Makaafi
Hunter Chapman
49.45a
Borah
Andrew Wiemer
Caden McGill
Tyler Shook
Paschal Anika
DQ
Meridian
4x100 Relay
Throwers Relay
- Finals
x
1.
Hayden Erickson
Nathan Franz
Parker Miskin
Zach Hendricks
51.59a
Rigby
2.
Colton Alves
Michael Brooks
Nate Hart
Caleb McCall
54.11a
Borah
3.
Patrick Leedy
Dylan Kite
Spencer Woodland
Logan Marin
56.48a
Spring Creek
Relay Team
DNS
Hillcrest
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jaden Sims
Calvin Freeman
Adam Brown
James Love
3:26.82a
Eagle
2.
Alijah Gray
Tanner Hahn
Matt Ihling
Dominic Slocum
3:27.92a
Capital
3.
Tanner Chapman
Hunter Chapman
Jerod Stolp
Gibson Greenlee
3:29.27a
Borah
4.
Kaden Baratcart
James Michener
Henry Moore
Oliver Munch
3:33.13a
Boise
5.
Alex Draper
Chase Maxfield
Noah Rieth
Kobi Wantulok
3:34.62a
Centennial
6.
Evan Thieme
Tanner Roark
Gavin Pollock
Anthony Ghiorso
3:35.04a
Rocky Mountain
7.
Lewis Wright
Sajun White
Nickolas Tsiatsos
Luke Bloodgood
3:35.10a
La Grande
8.
Grant Bjornn
Cyril Mahlke
Connor Bradley
Gage Plew
3:35.55a
Twin Falls
9.
Andrew Wiemer
Andrew Shank
Carter Baumgartner
Connor Refaey
3:41.11a
Meridian
10.
Jeremy Jacobson
Hunter Manner
Peyton Johnson
Jacob Watkins
3:41.91a
Madison
11.
Grant Johnson
Christian Bacon
Tyler Northrup
Kade Burch
3:44.09a
Highland - P
12.
Dalton Johnson
Ethan Clarke
Kwaid Garrett
Trenton Fried
3:46.89a
Rigby
Layton Ahlers
Ozzy Wexler
Harrison Smith
Austin Byrer
DNS
Lewiston
SMR 200-200-400-800m
- [2-2-4-8]
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Hunter Chapman
Tanner Chapman
Gibson Greenlee
Siyad Matan
3:44.75a
Borah
2.
Relay Team
3:54.75a
Twin Falls
3.
Rex Irby
Daniel Cantrell
Jacob Russell
Archer Berry
4:04.01a
Bishop Kelly
4.
Ryan Bates
TJ Stevens
Francis Budu-Manuel
Eder Lujan
4:04.84a
Elko
5.
Jace Rodgers
Quincey Preston
Connor Zufelt
Drew Clegg
4:05.98a
Middleton
6.
Matt Hornberger
Kristopher Cox
Cameron Avila
Josh Stephens
4:17.28a
Spring Creek
Treyce Bradley
Ty Austin
Carlos Arteaga
Harrison Smith
DNS
Lewiston
Relay Team
DNS
Hillcrest
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Nathan Franz
54-03.00
PR
Rigby
2.
12
Vincent Kelemete
53-00.00
PR
Highland - P
3.
11
Josh Mertz
52-06.00
Middleton
4.
12
Michael Sikorski
50-10.00
PR
Meridian
5.
12
Connor Jacobs
48-00.00
Rocky Mountain
6.
11
Daniel Helsley
47-08.00
Skyline (ID)
7.
12
Ben Hruby
46-10.00
PR
Bishop Kelly
8.
12
Jack Burton
46-08.00
PR
Valley
9.
12
Christian Williams
45-08.00
Bonneville
10.
12
Daniel Cantrell
45-02.00
Bishop Kelly
11.
12
Payton Dye
45-00.00
Capital
12.
12
Adam Nebel
44-07.00
Skyview
13.
11
Hayden Erickson
43-11.00
PR
Rigby
14.
11
Cade Ray
43-01.00
Mountain View (ID)
14.
11
Timmer Verhaegh
43-01.00
PR
Bishop Kelly
14.
11
Ethan Ball
43-01.00
Mountain View (ID)
17.
11
Cody Robbins
43-00.00
Meridian
18.
10
Dayne Koch
42-09.00
PR
Centennial
19.
12
Zeke Birch
42-02.00
Madison
20.
11
Chubangu Mnongerwa
41-10.00
Capital
21.
12
Zach Hendricks
41-08.00
PR
Rigby
22.
12
Matthew Hroma
41-02.00
Rocky Mountain
23.
11
Tony Licea
41-01.00
Caldwell
24.
10
Joel Cortez
40-09.00
Skyline (ID)
25.
12
Stephen Haugland
40-02.00
PR
Centennial
26.
9
Gaard Memmelaar
39-09.00
Middleton
27.
12
Triden Mitchell
39-06.00
Caldwell
28.
11
Luke Dominak
39-03.00
Meridian
29.
9
Grant Player
39-01.00
PR
Capital
30.
11
Tyran Pierson
38-11.00
PR
La Grande
31.
9
Michael Brooks
38-10.00
PR
Borah
31.
11
Nate Hart
38-10.00
SR
Borah
33.
10
Cesar Rayo
38-06.00
Rocky Mountain
34.
11
Spencer Pitkin
38-04.00
Boise
35.
11
Colby Farar
38-02.00
Ridgevue
36.
12
Patrick Leedy
38-00.00
Spring Creek
37.
11
Sheridan White
37-08.00
Middleton
38.
12
Taylor Martindale
37-07.00
Madison
39.
12
Connor Brandt
37-05.00
La Grande
40.
10
Mason Harwood
37-03.00
Minico
41.
10
Ryan Barton
37-02.00
Caldwell
42.
10
Carl Hanson
37-00.00
PR
Elko
42.
12
Edwar Carrillo
37-00.00
PR
Ridgevue
44.
12
Dylan Kite
36-07.00
SR
Spring Creek
45.
11
Caleb McCall
36-06.00
PR
Borah
46.
9
Isaiah Wright
36-04.00
PR
Highland - P
47.
12
Spencer Woodland
35-11.00
Spring Creek
48.
10
Riley Allen
35-09.00
PR
Centennial
49.
12
Camron Peck
35-07.00
PR
Elko
50.
10
Luis Garcia
33-07.00
Elko
11
Jordan Teeter
SCR
La Grande
12
Dustin McLean
SCR
Lewiston
11
Gatlin Condie
SCR
Mountain View (ID)
11
Eric Bataluna
SCR
Ridgevue
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Payton Dye
161-02
PR
Capital
2.
12
Vincent Kelemete
160-09
Highland - P
3.
10
Nathan Franz
148-06
SR
Rigby
4.
11
Josh Mertz
145-08
Middleton
5.
12
Ben Hruby
143-08
Bishop Kelly
6.
12
Matthew Hroma
142-09
PR
Rocky Mountain
7.
12
Michael Sikorski
140-09
Meridian
8.
12
Christian Williams
138-05
SR
Bonneville
9.
11
Logan Palomo
136-02
PR
Meridian
10.
12
Stephen Haugland
135-07
SR
Centennial
11.
12
Camron Peck
131-10
PR
Elko
12.
12
Jack Burton
131-05
SR
Valley
13.
11
Sheridan White
128-08
Middleton
13.
10
Dayne Koch
128-08
PR
Centennial
15.
11
Ethan Ball
126-03
Mountain View (ID)
15.
11
Colby Farar
126-03
Ridgevue
17.
11
Preston Eilers
125-07
Canyon Ridge
18.
11
Cody Robbins
122-09
PR
Meridian
19.
12
Taylor Martindale
121-00
Madison
20.
10
Ryan Barton
120-11
Caldwell
21.
12
Zeke Birch
120-09
Madison
22.
10
Cesar Rayo
118-11
PR
Rocky Mountain
23.
9
Grant Player
117-10
PR
Capital
24.
11
Nate Hart
117-09
PR
Borah
25.
11
Tony Licea
115-00
Caldwell
26.
12
Connor Jacobs
114-05
PR
Rocky Mountain
27.
12
Ben Kang
113-10
Bishop Kelly
28.
12
Colton Alves
113-09
PR
Borah
29.
11
Cade Ray
112-02
Mountain View (ID)
30.
11
Chubangu Mnongerwa
110-11
PR
Capital
31.
11
Hayden Erickson
107-10
Rigby
32.
11
Ryan Gates
107-09
Elko
32.
11
Tyran Pierson
107-09
PR
La Grande
34.
12
Patrick Leedy
106-11
SR
Spring Creek
35.
12
Connor Brandt
106-10
PR
La Grande
36.
9
Gaard Memmelaar
106-00
Middleton
37.
12
Triden Mitchell
104-01
PR
Caldwell
38.
11
Spencer Pitkin
102-09
PR
Boise
39.
12
Logan Marin
98-05
Spring Creek
40.
9
Hunter Hood
98-00
Spring Creek
41.
10
Carl Hanson
94-01
Elko
42.
9
Michael Brooks
85-11
Borah
43.
10
Riley Allen
84-11
Centennial
44.
12
Edwar Carrillo
68-00
Ridgevue
11
Eric Bataluna
FOUL
Ridgevue
10
Joel Cortez
FOUL
Skyline (ID)
12
Dustin McLean
FOUL
Lewiston
11
Gatlin Condie
FOUL
Mountain View (ID)
11
Jordan Teeter
FOUL
La Grande
12
Daniel Cantrell
FOUL
Bishop Kelly
12
Carl Bailes
FOUL
Minico
11
Brison Tilo
FOUL
Canyon Ridge
12
Zach Hendricks
FOUL
Rigby
11
Daniel Helsley
FOUL
Skyline (ID)
12
Adam Nebel
FOUL
Skyview
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kyrin Allen
6-06.00
Elko
2.
12
Britt Ipsen
6-06.00
SR
Capital
3.
12
Damon Folkman
6-04.00
Firth
4.
11
Reese Asson
6-02.00
Twin Falls
5.
10
Kobe Clouthier
6-02.00
PR
Capital
6.
11
Dokota Erchul
6-00.00
Century
7.
12
Noah Rohrdanz
6-00.00
SR
Caldwell
7.
12
Jared Smythe
6-00.00
Mountain View (ID)
7.
12
Tucker Rovig
6-00.00
Mountain View (ID)
10.
10
Adam Elorrieta
6-00.00
Valley
10.
12
Nicholas Edwards
6-00.00
PR
Boise
12.
12
Hayden Figueroa
5-10.00
Eagle
12.
12
Kobie Young
5-10.00
Rocky Mountain
12.
11
Connor Bradley
5-10.00
Twin Falls
12.
12
Lucas Greenlee
5-10.00
Borah
12.
11
Aiden O'Gara
5-10.00
Eagle
12.
12
Joshua Pugmire
5-10.00
PR
Eagle
12.
10
Hunter Youngblood
5-10.00
La Grande
19.
9
Carson Smith
5-06.00
Rocky Mountain
19.
9
Townsend Tripple
5-06.00
Rocky Mountain
19.
10
Spencer Richins
5-06.00
Rigby
19.
11
Troy Colleran
5-06.00
Bishop Kelly
19.
9
Matt Butler
5-06.00
Madison
19.
12
Jacob Russell
5-06.00
Bishop Kelly
19.
12
Kevin Clark
5-06.00
Madison
19.
10
Brock Childers
5-06.00
Ridgevue
19.
9
Nakobe Rogers
5-06.00
Meridian
11
Kendrik Caldwell
SCR
Ridgevue
11
Christian Bacon
SCR
Highland - P
11
Nathan Phillips
NH
Century
10
Sage Bowen
NH
Meridian
9
Corbin Blake
NH
Mountain View (ID)
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jacob Englar
14-06.00
PR
Nampa Christian
2.
12
Daniel Owen
14-06.00
SR
Rocky Mountain
3.
11
Mark Sullivan
14-00.00
Caldwell
4.
11
Ryan Shearman
14-00.00
Rocky Mountain
5.
12
A.J. Barrett
13-00.00
SR
Highland - P
6.
12
Luke Brown
12-06.00
Nampa Christian
7.
11
Charles Dickenson
12-06.00
Capital
8.
11
Brett Osborne
12-06.00
Eagle
8.
12
Austin Garrett
12-06.00
Highland - P
9.
12
Justin Olaveson
12-06.00
PR
Madison
10.
11
Troy Hanes
12-06.00
SR
Lewiston
12.
11
Hunter Jensen
12-00.00
Rigby
12.
11
Samuel Care
12-00.00
Boise
12.
12
Joshua de Jong
12-00.00
Nampa Christian
12.
12
Mitchel Grimm
12-00.00
Minico
12.
12
Cameron Manker
12-00.00
PR
Caldwell
17.
11
David Jacobson
11-06.00
SR
Madison
17.
12
Braden Burk
11-06.00
Mountain View (ID)
19.
12
Stephen Brito
11-00.00
Centennial
19.
10
Marshall Rasmussen
11-00.00
Meridian
21.
12
Tim Foster
10-06.00
Centennial
21.
12
Evan Magnusson
10-06.00
Borah
21.
11
Garrett Klein
10-06.00
Boise
24.
11
Zach Kinzel
10-00.00
Meridian
24.
10
Liam Forrest
10-00.00
Bishop Kelly
24.
10
Derek Donnellan
10-00.00
Bishop Kelly
12
Spencer Pemelton
NH
Spring Creek
11
Andrew Carlyle
NH
Rocky Mountain
9
Jacob Huntsman
SCR
La Grande
12
Garrett Vandermeer
NH
Borah
12
Jackson Hart
NH
Borah
12
Kale Miskin
NH
Rigby
12
Wyatt Meng
NH
Rigby
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Britt Ipsen
23-09.00
PR
Capital
2.
12
Damon Folkman
21-02.50
Firth
3.
12
Jared Smythe
20-07.75
PR
Mountain View (ID)
4.
11
Hunter Jensen
20-07.50
PR
Rigby
5.
12
Kyrin Allen
20-05.25
Elko
6.
10
Hunter Mittleider
20-04.50
Rocky Mountain
7.
11
Jaydon Green
20-04.25
Mountain View (ID)
8.
12
Vince Sengelmann
20-03.25
Bishop Kelly
9.
11
Nate Griswold
20-00.50
Caldwell
9.
12
Tucker Rovig
20-00.50
Mountain View (ID)
11.
11
Reese Asson
19-11.00
SR
Twin Falls
12.
12
Austin Burrell
19-10.25
PR
Madison
13.
10
Nickolas Tsiatsos
19-09.50
PR
La Grande
14.
12
Raoul Johnson
19-08.00
SR
Bishop Kelly
15.
10
Hunter Youngblood
19-07.50
PR
La Grande
16.
12
Justin Shaw
19-06.50
Borah
17.
9
Carston Christensen
19-02.25
Madison
18.
10
Caden McGill
19-02.00
Meridian
19.
11
Gabe Isham
19-01.25
Centennial
20.
12
Noah Rohrdanz
19-00.75
SR
Caldwell
21.
11
John Truong
19-00.25
Rocky Mountain
22.
11
Hunter Madsen
18-08.00
Madison
23.
9
Amari Evans
18-07.25
PR
Century
24.
11
Nate Jones
18-05.75
Centennial
25.
11
Troy Colleran
18-04.50
Bishop Kelly
26.
11
Cade Warnock
18-02.50
Borah
27.
12
Matt Hornberger
18-00.75
SR
Spring Creek
28.
10
Ryan Ball
17-11.75
Twin Falls
29.
11
Parker Miskin
17-11.25
Rigby
30.
11
Dokota Erchul
17-08.50
Century
31.
11
Ezequiel Herrera
17-08.00
Minico
31.
11
Tyler Shook
17-08.00
Meridian
33.
12
Nathan Scott
17-07.75
Rigby
34.
12
Haiden Bybee
17-07.25
Rocky Mountain
35.
10
Ryker Bull
17-06.75
Vallivue
36.
10
Alex Orr
17-05.00
Highland - P
37.
10
Jacob Batubenga
16-10.75
Borah
38.
12
Cullen Lewis
16-07.00
Ridgevue
39.
9
Adam Jones
16-04.00
Highland - P
40.
10
Brayden Spooner
16-00.00
Meridian
41.
11
Justin Timmel
15-00.75
Spring Creek
12
Derek Christensen
SCR
Twin Falls
12
Bridger Gunter
SCR
Century
9
Lucas Caballero
SCR
Capital
9
Jacob Huntsman
SCR
La Grande
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Britt Ipsen
45-02.25
SR
Capital
2.
12
Markel Quinney
40-09.50
PR
Capital
3.
11
Jeff Mickelson
40-08.75
PR
Capital
4.
11
Finley Butler
40-07.25
PR
Boise
5.
12
Justin Shaw
40-06.50
Borah
6.
12
Josh England
40-03.75
SR
Mountain View (ID)
7.
11
Hunter Madsen
40-03.00
Madison
8.
11
Michael Kinsy
39-10.75
PR
Rigby
9.
10
Samuel Gross
39-09.50
Centennial
10.
11
Brendon Lowder
39-08.00
Rigby
11.
12
Haiden Bybee
39-05.25
Rocky Mountain
12.
11
Cade Warnock
38-10.00
Borah
13.
9
Carlos Arteaga
38-08.75
PR
Lewiston
14.
9
Spencer Price
38-07.50
Rocky Mountain
15.
12
Bridger Gunter
38-06.75
SR
Century
16.
11
John Truong
38-05.75
Rocky Mountain
17.
9
Adam Jones
38-00.75
Highland - P
18.
10
Cole Mckinley
37-05.25
PR
Century
19.
10
Alex Orr
37-02.00
Highland - P
19.
12
Chance Terry
37-02.00
Minico
21.
12
Nathan Scott
37-00.25
Rigby
22.
10
Ryan Ball
36-07.50
Twin Falls
23.
11
Nathan Phillips
36-01.00
PR
Century
24.
10
Ryker Bull
35-09.75
Vallivue
25.
10
Jacob Batubenga
35-06.25
Borah
26.
11
Cameron Garrett
35-03.75
Highland - P
27.
9
Austin Schuette
34-06.75
Bishop Kelly
9
Jacob Huntsman
SCR
La Grande
12
Will Bourne
SCR
Ridgevue
10
Brayden Spooner
SCR
Meridian
10
Nickolas Tsiatsos
SCR
La Grande
10
Marshall Rasmussen
FOUL
Meridian
12
Derek Christensen
SCR
Twin Falls
12
Vince Sengelmann
FOUL
Bishop Kelly
12
Raoul Johnson
FOUL
Bishop Kelly
11
Nate Griswold
SCR
Caldwell
11
Justin Timmel
SCR
Spring Creek
12
Kyrin Allen
SCR
Elko
12
Cameron Avila
FOUL
Spring Creek
12
Kristopher Cox
FOUL
Spring Creek
12
Damon Folkman
SCR
Firth
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tristin Bowens
12.31a
SR
(1.3)
Capital
2.
9
Asha Byrd
12.38a
(1.3)
Mountain View (ID)
3.
10
Dena Shaffstall-Lassos
12.57a
(1.3)
Rocky Mountain
4.
12
Kayla Horne
12.67a
PR
(3.1)
Madison
5.
11
Aubrey Scott
12.73a
PR
(3.1)
Rigby
6.
11
Rebecca Troescher
12.82a
(1.3)
Bishop Kelly
7.
10
Jasmine Devers
12.88a
PR
(3.1)
Mountain View (ID)
8.
11
Brooklyn Bingham
12.91a
PR
(1.3)
Eagle
9.
11
Tori Sloan
12.94a
SR
(3.9)
Mountain View (ID)
10.
9
Aimee Peery
12.99a
PR
(3.1)
Eagle
11.
12
Payton Kirtley
13.01a
(1.3)
Bishop Kelly
12.
10
Kayeli Wasden
13.03a
PR
(2.8)
Madison
13.
10
Phoebe Fagoaga
13.11a
SR
(4.7)
Elko
14.
10
Avery Clark-White
13.12a
PR
(3.1)
Boise
15.
10
Emmy Williams
13.13a
SR
(4.2)
Middleton
16.
11
Annika Peery
13.17a
SR
(3.1)
Eagle
17.
10
Laurell Fink
13.18a
PR
(3.9)
Mountain View (ID)
18.
9
Ashley Campbell
13.22a
PR
(3.9)
Middleton
19.
10
Emma Gingerich
13.24a
(1.3)
Centennial
19.
11
Tevis Mashore
13.24a
SR
(4.2)
Eagle
21.
10
Madison Hicks
13.25a
SR
(4.7)
Twin Falls
22.
10
Ramsay Peters
13.26a
SR
(3.9)
Eagle
23.
10
Emma Shippen
13.29a
PR
(4.2)
Rigby
24.
10
Kassie Collins
13.32a
(3.1)
Lewiston
25.
10
Marina Tong
13.34a
(4.2)
Bishop Kelly
25.
11
Erin Adams
13.34a
PR
(4.7)
Capital
27.
9
Emma Haener
13.40a
(4.2)
Bishop Kelly
28.
11
Kelsey Brown
13.44a
(3.9)
La Grande
29.
11
Rachel Young
13.45a
SR
(4.7)
Capital
30.
12
Brianne Langley
13.47a
SR
(4.2)
Centennial
30.
9
Leah Thomas
13.47a
(3.9)
Rigby
32.
10
Eriqa Lopez-Harvey
13.52a
(3.9)
Borah
33.
10
Mya McArthur
13.53a
(3.9)
Borah
34.
12
Brooklyn Ruwe
13.54a
(3.1)
Mountain View (ID)
35.
9
Kenzie Thiel
13.57a
PR
(2.1)
Capital
36.
11
Payton Anderson
13.59a
SR
(2.8)
Meridian
37.
11
Alyssa Wall
13.61a
PR
(4.7)
Meridian
38.
12
Allysa Anderson
13.62a
SR
(4.7)
Borah
38.
9
Ashlynn Warren
13.62a
PR
(2.1)
Ridgevue
40.
9
Brooklyn Taylor
13.64a
(2.8)
Rigby
41.
9
Liahna Arruda
13.67a
PR
(2.8)
Rocky Mountain
41.
9
Olivia Smales
13.67a
PR
(2.1)
Elko
43.
12
Sierra Kiser
13.80a
(2.8)
Boise
44.
10
Kelly Donnellan
13.81a
(2.8)
Bishop Kelly
45.
10
Jessica Dorohov
13.82a
PR
(2.6)
Spring Creek
46.
10
Trista Temple
13.83a
SR
(2.1)
Meridian
46.
10
Alex Hanzel
13.83a
(2.8)
Borah
48.
12
Marissa Nelson
13.85a
(4.7)
Century
49.
9
Oakley Kirby
13.86a
(2.8)
Century
50.
9
Tianah Oudomsack
14.03a
(2.1)
Rocky Mountain
51.
10
Brooklynn Johnson
14.08a
SR
(2.6)
Meridian
52.
10
Aubrey Stansberry
14.24a
(2.1)
Twin Falls
53.
9
Karsen Williams
14.25a
(2.1)
La Grande
54.
10
Kayla Jones
14.27a
SR
(2.6)
Spring Creek
55.
10
Brittany Wilkie
14.51a
SR
(2.6)
Spring Creek
56.
12
Marissa Richey
14.53a
(2.6)
Elko
57.
12
Kamille Neff
14.63a
SR
(2.6)
Spring Creek
58.
11
Kayanna King
14.94a
(2.6)
Spring Creek
12
Malia Vineyard
DNS
(4.2)
Borah
12
Bailey Boerner
DNS
(1.3)
Rocky Mountain
10
Leighton Stolworthy
DNS
(4.2)
Rocky Mountain
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Asha Byrd
25.56a
(2.0)
Mountain View (ID)
2.
10
Dena Shaffstall-Lassos
26.21a
(2.0)
Rocky Mountain
3.
10
Jasmine Devers
26.39a
PR
(2.0)
Mountain View (ID)
4.
11
Aubrey Scott
26.41a
PR
(.8)
Rigby
5.
12
Kayla Horne
26.78a
PR
(.8)
Madison
5.
12
Tristin Bowens
26.78a
(2.0)
Capital
7.
12
Jordyn Johnson
26.80a
(2.0)
Mountain View (ID)
8.
9
Lizza Wallace
26.90a
(2.0)
Mountain View (ID)
9.
12
Hannah Moore
27.24a
SR
(2.3)
Madison
10.
12
Abby Mangum
27.29a
PR
(.8)
Eagle
11.
9
Aimee Peery
27.32a
(.8)
Eagle
12.
11
Ashley Hutchinson
27.34a
SR
(.8)
Twin Falls
13.
10
Avery Clark-White
27.36a
PR
(2.3)
Boise
14.
11
Annika Peery
27.40a
SR
(2.3)
Eagle
15.
9
Ashley Campbell
27.62a
PR
(.8)
Middleton
16.
10
Breanna Stauter
27.75a
PR
(2.3)
Mountain View (ID)
17.
10
Emma Gingerich
27.83a
SR
(.9)
Centennial
18.
12
Brianne Langley
27.97a
SR
(2.6)
Centennial
19.
10
Kenadee French
28.00a
SR
(2.6)
Rigby
19.
10
Marina Tong
28.00a
PR
(.9)
Bishop Kelly
21.
10
Phoebe Fagoaga
28.11a
(.8)
Elko
21.
9
Emma Haener
28.11a
PR
(.9)
Bishop Kelly
23.
9
Jessica Ytac
28.12a
PR
(2.6)
Meridian
24.
10
Kassie Collins
28.17a
(2.3)
Lewiston
25.
10
McCall Dewey
28.22a
SR
(-.1)
Madison
26.
10
Olivia Love
28.24a
PR
(.9)
Eagle
27.
10
Emmy Williams
28.28a
(.9)
Middleton
28.
9
Liahna Arruda
28.40a
PR
(2.6)
Rocky Mountain
29.
11
Payton Anderson
28.51a
(.9)
Meridian
30.
10
Olivia Johnson
28.52a
SR
(1.2)
Bishop Kelly
30.
12
Caitlin Brizee
28.52a
SR
(-.1)
Madison
32.
12
Allysa Anderson
28.55a
SR
(2.6)
Borah
33.
12
Allison Rigby
28.71a
PR
(-.1)
Madison
34.
10
Jessica Dorohov
28.72a
(.8)
Spring Creek
35.
10
Sofia Smith
28.75a
SR
(2.6)
Middleton
36.
10
Caroline Kirkpatrick
28.88a
(.9)
Eagle
37.
10
Trista Temple
28.93a
(1.2)
Meridian
38.
10
Aubrey Stansberry
28.98a
(1.2)
Twin Falls
39.
10
Sydney Clegg
29.02a
(1.2)
Middleton
40.
11
Irelyn Miles
29.12a
(2.6)
La Grande
41.
9
Kenzie Thiel
29.15a
(2.6)
Capital
42.
12
Maddie Villarreal
29.34a
(1.2)
Vallivue
43.
10
Meagan Wootton
29.40a
PR
(-.1)
Lewiston
44.
12
Nadina Delgado
29.53a
(2.3)
Elko
45.
10
Kayla Jones
29.65a
(.9)
Spring Creek
46.
11
Kelsey Brown
29.89a
(2.3)
La Grande
47.
10
Brooklynn Johnson
30.08a
(1.2)
Meridian
48.
9
Annella Tucker
30.42a
(-.1)
Lewiston
10
Leighton Stolworthy
DNS
(2.3)
Rocky Mountain
10
Ramsay Peters
DNS
(1.2)
Eagle
10
Kelly Donnellan
DNS
(1.2)
Bishop Kelly
11
Rebecca Troescher
DNS
(2.0)
Bishop Kelly
9
Kendra Barker
DNS
(-.1)
Rocky Mountain
11
Rachel Young
DNS
(-.1)
Capital
11
Kaylee Gneiting
DNS
(-.1)
Rigby
12
Bailey Boerner
DNS
(2.0)
Rocky Mountain
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Lizza Wallace
1:00.53a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
2.
11
Ashley Hutchinson
1:01.26a
Twin Falls
3.
10
Payton McBride
1:01.43a
Borah
4.
10
Breanna Stauter
1:01.57a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
5.
12
Jordyn Johnson
1:02.26a
Mountain View (ID)
6.
12
Kiana Corpus
1:02.76a
Borah
7.
10
Courtney Payne
1:02.80a
Eagle
8.
10
Chloe Barylski
1:03.08a
Ridgevue
9.
9
Emma Patek
1:03.48a
Boise
9.
12
Megan Boals
1:03.48a
Rocky Mountain
11.
9
Jessica Ytac
1:03.66a
Meridian
12.
10
Olivia Love
1:03.91a
PR
Eagle
13.
11
Kenadee Gneiting
1:04.12a
SR
Rigby
14.
11
Alexis Espey
1:04.47a
PR
Rocky Mountain
15.
9
Julia Nixon
1:04.53a
Boise
16.
10
Olivia Demars
1:04.87a
Meridian
17.
12
Adrienne Gulley
1:05.03a
Centennial
18.
12
Loren Cantrill
1:05.43a
Rocky Mountain
19.
11
Brittany Coffman
1:05.54a
SR
Bishop Kelly
20.
11
Callie Johnson
1:05.88a
SR
Rocky Mountain
21.
11
Jessiny Howard
1:05.89a
Rigby
22.
10
Jessie White
1:06.01a
PR
Ridgevue
23.
9
Lakelynn McComas
1:06.44a
PR
Lewiston
24.
10
Caroline Kirkpatrick
1:07.03a
Eagle
25.
10
Sofia Smith
1:07.07a
Middleton
26.
10
Lauren Van Lith
1:07.08a
Ridgevue
27.
11
Lauryn Drake
1:07.30a
Elko
28.
10
Tori Sengelmann
1:07.44a
PR
Bishop Kelly
29.
10
Isabella Adams
1:07.45a
Century
30.
12
Kamille Neff
1:07.58a
Spring Creek
31.
10
Brenna Hendrix
1:07.83a
Elko
32.
9
Grace Mulcahy
1:07.89a
Bishop Kelly
33.
12
Briley Clark
1:07.92a
SR
Rigby
34.
9
Annella Tucker
1:07.99a
PR
Lewiston
35.
10
Meagan Wootton
1:08.13a
Lewiston
36.
10
Emily Uhlenkott
1:08.41a
PR
Centennial
37.
10
Lindsey Morrill
1:08.96a
Spring Creek
38.
11
Alandra Mauer
1:10.23a
Spring Creek
12
Brianne Langley
DNS
Centennial
10
Lauren Elwer
DNS
Bishop Kelly
9
Gracie Young
DNS
Centennial
9
Kenzie Williams
DNS
La Grande
11
Maggie Shumar
DNS
Borah
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
McKenna Emerson
2:20.00a
SR
Eagle
2.
9
Ashley LaJocies
2:22.94a
PR
Eagle
3.
10
Maggie Liebich
2:24.35a
Boise
4.
12
Kari Taylor
2:25.24a
SR
Capital
5.
9
Laura Heywood
2:26.37a
Rocky Mountain
6.
11
Makenna Schuler
2:26.50a
Mountain View (ID)
7.
10
Eve Jensen
2:27.54a
SR
Boise
8.
9
Kortlyn Lowry
2:27.76a
Mountain View (ID)
9.
9
Lauren McKinnon
2:29.78a
Capital
10.
9
Janessa Lemon
2:29.84a
PR
Madison
11.
9
Annalise Brunson
2:30.46a
Madison
12.
12
Danielle Van Lith
2:30.53a
PR
Ridgevue
13.
11
McKenzie Porter
2:31.52a
SR
Mountain View (ID)
14.
11
Kami Withers
2:31.74a
Twin Falls
15.
9
Brinlee Bryson
2:32.68a
PR
Eagle
16.
11
Alandra Mauer
2:32.77a
Spring Creek
17.
11
Kiley Moldenhauer
2:33.12a
Madison
18.
10
Jessi Taylor
2:34.71a
Capital
19.
11
Anna Sanford
2:34.93a
Highland - P
20.
11
Abby Packer
2:36.27a
Mountain View (ID)
21.
11
Nicole Rue
2:36.64a
PR
Century
22.
11
Larissa Mauer
2:37.64a
SR
Spring Creek
23.
9
Lara Macabbee
2:38.00a
PR
Twin Falls
24.
11
Madison Tanner
2:39.47a
Eagle
25.
11
Madison Macias
2:39.67a
Elko
26.
11
Bailey Wardle
2:39.94a
PR
Rocky Mountain
27.
10
Rylie Lusk
2:40.25a
SR
Spring Creek
28.
10
Savanna Carr
2:41.38a
Elko
29.
12
Alayna Reese
2:41.59a
SR
Eagle
30.
11
Taylor Schreiner
2:41.77a
Rocky Mountain
31.
10
Katie Perez
2:42.78a
PR
Lewiston
32.
11
Chloe Overlie
2:43.47a
PR
Elko
33.
10
Cecilia Durcan
2:45.04a
Bishop Kelly
34.
10
Sarah Anewalt
2:46.77a
Bishop Kelly
35.
10
Julia Zickefoose
2:48.03a
Capital
36.
9
Hallie Austin
2:50.85a
PR
Highland - P
37.
9
Zoe Christensen
2:52.54a
Highland - P
38.
9
Elsa Durcan
2:59.33a
Bishop Kelly
9
Molly Elliott
DNS
Boise
11
Isabelle Simonich
DNS
Middleton
10
Tatum Seastrand
DNS
Bishop Kelly
10
Hailey Thomas
DNS
Borah
11
Arianna Ghiorso
DNS
Rocky Mountain
11
Nathalia Campos
DNS
Rocky Mountain
11
Lauryn Drake
DNS
Elko
12
Caitlin Conway
DNS
Coeur D'Alene
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Lexy Halladay
4:54.25a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
2.
10
Eve Jensen
5:11.12a
SR
Boise
3.
11
Makenna Schuler
5:11.16a
SR
Mountain View (ID)
4.
12
Faith Dilmore
5:13.59a
SR
Rocky Mountain
5.
12
Dania Holmberg
5:14.82a
SR
Eagle
6.
10
Maggie Liebich
5:18.54a
SR
Boise
7.
9
Kortlyn Lowry
5:18.75a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
8.
12
Haley Schaeffer
5:23.56a
SR
Twin Falls
9.
10
Julia LaMar
5:25.49a
SR
Eagle
10.
9
Robyn Reeder
5:26.32a
PR
Capital
11.
10
Adelynn Rosin
5:26.37a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
12.
9
Laura Heywood
5:27.99a
PR
Rocky Mountain
13.
9
Sage Martin
5:28.80a
PR
Rocky Mountain
14.
9
Brinlee Bryson
5:29.32a
PR
Eagle
15.
11
Kiley Moldenhauer
5:30.76a
SR
Madison
16.
12
Katie Weedn
5:32.02a
SR
Centennial
17.
11
Nathalia Campos
5:33.82a
Rocky Mountain
18.
10
Sophie Steckel
5:35.06a
Boise
19.
11
Kami Withers
5:35.44a
SR
Twin Falls
20.
11
Anna Sanford
5:36.70a
PR
Highland - P
21.
10
Savanna Carr
5:37.17a
PR
Elko
22.
9
Janessa Lemon
5:37.35a
PR
Madison
23.
9
Brinlee Garling
5:39.08a
PR
Twin Falls
24.
10
Hailey Phillips
5:39.84a
SR
Rigby
25.
10
Rylie Lusk
5:40.07a
PR
Spring Creek
26.
10
Maloree Barbera
5:40.25a
Boise
27.
11
Alyse Douglas
5:40.71a
SR
Twin Falls
28.
11
Sara Lemon
5:40.84a
SR
Madison
29.
11
Larissa Mauer
5:43.40a
Spring Creek
30.
12
Hannah Webster
5:43.62a
SR
Caldwell
31.
11
Abigail Stadtlander
5:45.79a
PR
Centennial
32.
12
Kacie Bell
5:48.60a
SR
Elko
33.
9
Abby Bingham
5:51.12a
PR
Meridian
34.
11
Madison Tanner
5:54.89a
SR
Eagle
35.
9
Kattalin Lopategui
5:55.64a
PR
Spring Creek
36.
11
Chloe Overlie
5:56.29a
PR
Elko
37.
10
Hailey Thomas
5:58.30a
Borah
38.
9
Rebecca Bodine
5:58.41a
Bishop Kelly
39.
11
Raini Jonson
6:01.07a
Elko
12
Caitlin Conway
DNS
Coeur D'Alene
11
Arianna Ghiorso
DNS
Rocky Mountain
10
Emma Wilkes
DNS
Ridgevue
9
Lyssa Kemble
DNS
Middleton
10
Tatum Seastrand
DNS
Bishop Kelly
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Lexy Halladay
10:42.49a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
2.
12
Dania Holmberg
11:24.69a
SR
Eagle
3.
11
Payton Fratusco
11:27.35a
PR
Rocky Mountain
4.
10
Brittney Hansen
11:29.57a
SR
Meridian
5.
12
Reagan Badger
11:37.68a
Mountain View (ID)
6.
12
Haley Schaeffer
11:41.49a
SR
Twin Falls
7.
12
Mia Klopfenstein
11:43.22a
SR
Meridian
8.
9
Britta Holmberg
11:50.77a
PR
Eagle
9.
10
Emma Wilkes
12:07.66a
PR
Ridgevue
10.
9
Brinlee Garling
12:12.22a
PR
Twin Falls
11.
10
Rylie Lusk
12:15.84a
PR
Spring Creek
12.
11
Larissa Mauer
12:15.89a
Spring Creek
13.
10
Camryn Pritchard
12:16.27a
SR
Mountain View (ID)
14.
11
Sara Lemon
12:17.15a
SR
Madison
15.
11
Alyse Douglas
12:21.22a
Twin Falls
16.
12
Hannah Webster
12:22.04a
SR
Caldwell
17.
11
Abigail Stadtlander
12:26.19a
Centennial
18.
9
Lyssa Kemble
12:31.80a
PR
Middleton
19.
12
Kacie Bell
12:41.53a
SR
Elko
20.
9
Maia Vandervlugt
12:44.18a
PR
La Grande
21.
9
Rebecca Bodine
12:46.05a
Bishop Kelly
22.
9
Delaney Salisbury
12:55.69a
Rocky Mountain
23.
11
Raini Jonson
12:55.74a
SR
Elko
24.
12
Kate Lemon
12:55.96a
PR
Madison
25.
10
Alexzandria Hensley
12:59.32a
SR
Meridian
11
Anita Sloan
DNS
Borah
10
Hailey Phillips
DNS
Rigby
10
Maloree Barbera
DNS
Boise
10
Sophie Steckel
DNS
Boise
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lindsey Schmidt
15.23a
SR
(2.3)
Bishop Kelly
2.
9
Madilyn Zink
15.80a
PR
(2.3)
Century
3.
12
Emma Cole
15.87a
(2.3)
Capital
4.
10
Carly Heindel
16.09a
(2.3)
Middleton
5.
10
Linden Carter
16.32a
PR
(1.6)
Boise
6.
9
Hannah Bolingbroke
16.37a
PR
(1.6)
Madison
7.
12
Brianna Starley
16.67a
(2.3)
Twin Falls
8.
10
Melanie Marquis
16.68a
(2.3)
Mountain View (ID)
9.
11
Macie Nelson
16.82a
PR
(1.6)
Borah
10.
10
Amaia Van Tol
17.01a
SR
(1.6)
Bishop Kelly
11.
10
Caitlin Lanterman
17.21a
(1.6)
Mountain View (ID)
12.
9
Katelyn Clemente
17.24a
PR
(2.6)
Mountain View (ID)
13.
10
Kelsi Ramakers
17.30a
(2.3)
Bishop Kelly
14.
10
Ashley Dahl
17.42a
SR
(1.8)
Lewiston
15.
11
Heidi Kofoed
17.53a
PR
(2.6)
Eagle
16.
12
Daelynne Boothe
17.59a
PR
(1.8)
Capital
16.
10
Taycee Harper
17.59a
SR
(1.8)
Minico
18.
10
Phyllisia Sawyer
17.76a
SR
(2.6)
Bishop Kelly
19.
10
Kristen Jarvis
17.82a
(1.6)
Rocky Mountain
20.
11
Ellie Schlake
17.94a
PR
(2.6)
Rocky Mountain
21.
9
Madison Hinds
18.09a
PR
(2.2)
Eagle
22.
10
Madison Shields-McLeish
18.11a
(1.8)
Caldwell
23.
10
Sierra Cole
18.16a
(2.9)
Capital
24.
10
Michaela Poston
18.21a
(1.8)
Rigby
25.
11
Berlyn Neumann
18.27a
PR
(2.9)
Eagle
26.
10
Kenna Jones
18.33a
(1.8)
Rocky Mountain
27.
12
Arianna Lara
18.35a
(1.8)
Caldwell
28.
12
Hanna Long
18.41a
(2.6)
Rocky Mountain
29.
11
McKenzie Merrill
18.64a
(2.2)
Idaho Falls
30.
9
Brooklyn Taylor
18.76a
(2.3)
Rigby
31.
12
Renee Smith
18.87a
(2.9)
Rocky Mountain
32.
10
Kassidy Stoker
19.25a
(2.2)
Centennial
33.
11
Sariah Pulley
19.41a
(2.2)
Elko
34.
10
Mackie Griggs
19.89a
(2.9)
Elko
35.
9
Grace Cunningham
20.70a
(2.9)
Bishop Kelly
9
Beth Spackman
DNS
(2.2)
Eagle
11
Abby Rowe
DNS
(2.2)
Capital
12
Molly Dayley
DNS
(1.6)
Caldwell
9
Callie Bernatz
DNS
(2.9)
Lewiston
9
Sidnee Naerebout
DNS
(2.6)
Twin Falls
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Melanie Marquis
46.54a
SR
Mountain View (ID)
2.
10
Kelsi Ramakers
47.78a
Bishop Kelly
3.
12
Brianna Starley
48.47a
Twin Falls
4.
12
Lindsey Schmidt
48.70a
Bishop Kelly
5.
10
Carly Heindel
48.81a
Middleton
6.
11
Macie Nelson
48.91a
PR
Borah
7.
9
Hannah Bolingbroke
49.00a
PR
Madison
8.
9
Madilyn Zink
49.38a
PR
Century
9.
12
Adrienne Gulley
49.77a
Centennial
10.
9
Julia Nixon
50.21a
Boise
11.
10
Emily Fales
50.83a
Capital
12.
10
Caitlin Lanterman
51.20a
Mountain View (ID)
13.
11
Heidi Kofoed
51.21a
PR
Eagle
14.
9
Brooklyn Taylor
51.81a
Rigby
15.
11
Ellie Schlake
52.22a
Rocky Mountain
16.
12
Emma Cromar
52.55a
Madison
17.
10
Michaela Poston
52.83a
SR
Rigby
18.
9
Katelyn Clemente
53.40a
Mountain View (ID)
19.
10
Madison Shields-McLeish
53.46a
Caldwell
20.
9
Madison Hinds
54.21a
Eagle
21.
12
Renee Smith
54.35a
Rocky Mountain
22.
10
Taycee Harper
54.37a
Minico
22.
10
Kenna Jones
54.37a
Rocky Mountain
24.
11
Gentry Mower
54.46a
Capital
25.
12
Daelynne Boothe
54.66a
Capital
26.
10
Kassidy Stoker
54.73a
Centennial
27.
10
Ashley Dahl
55.00a
Lewiston
28.
12
Hanna Long
55.19a
Rocky Mountain
29.
10
Amaia Van Tol
56.63a
Bishop Kelly
30.
11
Berlyn Neumann
56.68a
Eagle
31.
10
Kristen Jarvis
57.06a
Rocky Mountain
10
Lauren Elwer
DNS
Bishop Kelly
11
Abby Rowe
DNS
Capital
9
Beth Spackman
DNS
Eagle
12
Emma Cole
DNS
Capital
12
Molly Dayley
DNS
Caldwell
2k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Adelynn Rosin
7:53.18a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
2.
12
Katie Weedn
8:08.29a
PR
Centennial
3.
11
Mikayla Roskelley
8:13.67a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
4.
11
Anita Sloan
8:31.48a
PR
Borah
5.
10
Sydney Evans
8:43.37a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
6.
10
Lauren Kochaver
8:51.16a
PR
Boise
7.
10
Julia Zickefoose
9:08.14a
SR
Capital
10
Jazmin Usher
DNS
Highland - P
11
McKenzie Porter
DNS
Mountain View (ID)
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jasmine Devers
Asha Byrd
Brooklyn Ruwe
Tori Sloan
49.58a
Mountain View (ID)
2.
Brooklyn Bingham
Aimee Peery
Annika Peery
Abby Mangum
49.98a
Eagle
3.
Payton Kirtley
Marina Tong
Emma Haener
Rebecca Troescher
50.37a
Bishop Kelly
4.
Hannah Moore
Kayla Horne
Rayven Nealey
Kayeli Wasden
50.43a
Madison
5.
Mya McArthur
Malia Vineyard
Eriqa Lopez-Harvey
Kiana Corpus
50.93a
Borah
6.
Carly Heindel
Sydney Clegg
Ashley Campbell
Emmy Williams
51.64a
Middleton
7.
Avery Clark-White
Therese Etoka
Sierra Kiser
Ayden McEntee
51.86a
Boise
8.
Lakelynn McComas
Kassie Collins
Ashley Dahl
Annella Tucker
53.18a
Lewiston
9.
Phoebe Fagoaga
Gabriel Rowley
Brenna Hendrix
Olivia Smales
53.48a
Elko
10.
Oakley Kirby
Madyson Fouse
Marissa Nelson
Madilyn Zink
53.89a
Century
11.
Trista Temple
Olivia Demars
Brooklynn Johnson
Payton Anderson
55.07a
Meridian
12.
Madison Hicks
Aubrey Stansberry
Jenny Schenk
Sidnee Naerebout
55.09a
Twin Falls
13.
Lauren Woodworth
Irelyn Miles
Kenzie Williams
Karsen Williams
55.68a
La Grande
14.
Kayla Jones
Kayanna King
Jessica Dorohov
Brittany Wilkie
56.58a
Spring Creek
Kenzie Thiel
Rachel Young
Gentry Mower
Erin Adams
DNS
Capital
Emma Shippen
Aubrey Scott
Kaylee Gneiting
Leah Thomas
DNF
Rigby
Liahna Arruda
Leighton Stolworthy
Bailey Boerner
Dena Shaffstall-Lassos
DNS
Rocky Mountain
Relay Team
DNS
Hillcrest
4x100 Relay
Throwers Relay
- Finals
x
1.
Sarrah Hoopes
Alexis Martinez
Randee Smith
Mateya Mobley
1:04.31a
Rigby
2.
Robin Camp
Kaley Farr
Mykala Weremecki
America Encinas
1:06.07a
Borah
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
McKenna Emerson
Ashley LaJocies
Brooklyn Bingham
Courtney Payne
4:07.30a
Eagle
2.
Payton McBride
Kiana Corpus
Macie Nelson
Malia Vineyard
4:10.52a
Borah
3.
Loren Cantrill
Faith Dilmore
Nathalia Campos
Laura Heywood
4:13.46a
Rocky Mountain
4.
Jenny Schenk
Brianna Starley
Kami Withers
Ashley Hutchinson
4:15.06a
Twin Falls
5.
Julia Nixon
Emma Patek
Maggie Liebich
Molly Elliott
4:22.74a
Boise
6.
Annalise Brunson
Kiley Moldenhauer
Kayeli Wasden
Lexi Wightman
4:25.26a
Madison
7.
Lauren McKinnon
Emma Cole
Jessi Taylor
Kari Taylor
4:30.44a
Capital
8.
Jessiny Howard
Kenadee Gneiting
Briley Clark
Hailey Phillips
4:32.62a
Rigby
9.
Jessica Ytac
Payton Anderson
Brittney Hansen
Olivia Demars
4:34.07a
Meridian
10.
Summer Nielsen
Gabriel Rowley
Brenna Hendrix
Olivia Smales
4:36.18a
Elko
11.
Adrienne Gulley
Gracie Young
Emily Uhlenkott
Julie Scheurman
4:43.17a
Centennial
Callie Bernatz
Annella Tucker
Lakelynn McComas
Meagan Wootton
DNS
Lewiston
Sofia Smith
Carly Heindel
Sydney Clegg
Isabelle Simonich
DNS
Middleton
SMR 100-100-200-400m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Mya McArthur
Kiana Corpus
Payton McBride
Malia Vineyard
1:52.95a
Borah
2.
Madison Hicks
Aubrey Stansberry
Ashley Hutchinson
Jenny Schenk
1:56.44a
Twin Falls
3.
Maddie Williamson
Ramsay Peters
Tevis Mashore
Julia LaMar
1:56.46a
Eagle
4.
Emma Shippen
Leah Thomas
Jessiny Howard
Kenadee French
1:57.57a
Rigby
5.
Ashley Campbell
Sydney Clegg
Sofia Smith
Emmy Williams
1:59.25a
Middleton
6.
Olivia Johnson
Aly Tekippe
Marina Tong
Grace Mulcahy
1:59.55a
Bishop Kelly
7.
Caitlin Brizee
Allison Rigby
McCall Dewey
Emma Cromar
1:59.70a
Madison
8.
Madi Carson
Ashlynn Warren
Lauren Van Lith
Chloe Barylski
2:00.00a
Ridgevue
9.
Madyson Fouse
Madilyn Zink
Oakley Kirby
Marissa Nelson
2:01.79a
Century
10.
Kenzie Thiel
Rachel Young
Emily Fales
Robyn Reeder
2:03.72a
Capital
11.
Taylor Kurz
Olivia Smales
Nadina Delgado
Summer Nielsen
2:06.34a
Elko
12.
Jessica Dorohov
Kayla Jones
Lindsey Morrill
Kayanna King
2:06.68a
Spring Creek
13.
Karsen Williams
Kenzie Williams
Irelyn Miles
Lauren Woodworth
2:11.63a
La Grande
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lita Forse
40-03.00
Caldwell
2.
12
Jody Toki
40-03.00
PR
Highland - P
3.
10
Mateya Mobley
38-02.00
PR
Rigby
4.
12
Randee Smith
37-07.00
Rigby
5.
12
Alyssa Wheeler
36-06.00
Caldwell
6.
12
Sarrah Hoopes
36-03.00
SR
Rigby
7.
12
Megan Nate
35-05.00
Rocky Mountain
8.
12
Robin Camp
35-04.00
Borah
9.
12
Lola Cornell
34-07.00
Elko
10.
11
Shayla Bingham
33-06.00
Minico
11.
12
Hana Haakenstad
33-03.00
Meridian
12.
11
Mykala Weremecki
32-01.00
Borah
13.
12
Maddie Villarreal
31-07.00
Vallivue
14.
11
Callee Kiser
31-04.00
SR
Middleton
15.
12
Anna Zepeda
31-01.00
PR
Bishop Kelly
16.
10
Carmen Breen
30-11.00
PR
Ridgevue
17.
12
Mckenzie Luker
29-10.00
Twin Falls
18.
9
Ashlyn Cormier
28-09.00
Mountain View (ID)
19.
11
Kaley Farr
28-00.00
Borah
20.
11
Yanire Connor
27-10.00
Bishop Kelly
21.
10
Sarah Clark
26-09.00
PR
Centennial
22.
10
Courtney Tournahu
26-01.00
Spring Creek
23.
12
Paige Zeller
26-00.00
SR
Elko
24.
9
Kylee McManus
25-08.00
Minico
25.
9
Izzy Ojukwu
25-00.00
PR
Boise
26.
11
Mary Haggard
24-10.00
Centennial
27.
12
Kiara Nelson
24-08.00
Rocky Mountain
28.
9
Maitri Foley
24-01.00
Boise
29.
10
Ashlyn Butterfield
22-05.00
Mountain View (ID)
10
Espie Lawson
SCR
Bishop Kelly
12
Kaybrea Ray
SCR
Skyline (ID)
11
Stephanie Tucker
SCR
Rocky Mountain
12
San Juana Valero
SCR
Minico
12
Brooke Haddock
SCR
Meridian
12
Jaynee Taufoou
SCR
Meridian
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lita Forse
127-10
PR
Caldwell
2.
12
Randee Smith
125-07
PR
Rigby
3.
12
Sarrah Hoopes
114-08
PR
Rigby
4.
12
Megan Nate
113-09
Rocky Mountain
5.
12
Alyssa Wheeler
111-11
Caldwell
6.
12
Jody Toki
110-08
Highland - P
7.
11
Mykala Weremecki
109-09
PR
Borah
8.
11
Abby Ramsey
105-11
Middleton
9.
9
Ashlyn Cormier
105-05
Mountain View (ID)
10.
12
Lola Cornell
104-09
Elko
11.
10
Autumn Ramirez
103-07
Meridian
12.
12
Bailey Powell
103-05
PR
Spring Creek
13.
11
Shayla Bingham
103-00
PR
Minico
14.
12
San Juana Valero
101-06
SR
Minico
15.
11
Kaley Farr
100-03
Borah
16.
12
Robin Camp
98-07
SR
Borah
17.
12
Hana Haakenstad
97-08
Meridian
18.
12
Mckenzie Luker
92-10
SR
Twin Falls
18.
9
Kylee McManus
92-10
Minico
20.
10
Carmen Breen
90-06
Ridgevue
21.
10
Mateya Mobley
84-06
Rigby
22.
10
Mary Pratt
84-00
PR
Bishop Kelly
23.
12
Paige Zeller
80-05
Elko
24.
10
Ashlyn Butterfield
79-01
Mountain View (ID)
25.
10
Lillie Knight
78-04
Rocky Mountain
26.
11
Callee Kiser
77-06
Middleton
27.
11
Heather Terrall
76-03
Centennial
28.
9
Danica Burback
75-09
Rocky Mountain
29.
10
Sarah Clark
75-08
Centennial
30.
12
Julia Damon
75-01
Bishop Kelly
31.
10
Courtney Tournahu
70-06
SR
Spring Creek
31.
10
Espie Lawson
70-06
Bishop Kelly
33.
9
Madison Jeppsen
67-04
Centennial
34.
11
Samantha Pemelton
66-07
Spring Creek
35.
9
Maitri Foley
63-04
Boise
36.
9
Izzy Ojukwu
60-02
Boise
12
Kaybrea Ray
DNS
Skyline (ID)
9
Miranda Kassebaum
DNS
Ridgevue
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lindsey Schmidt
5-04.00
Bishop Kelly
2.
11
Tori Sloan
5-02.00
SR
Mountain View (ID)
3.
12
Taylor Elliott
5-02.00
Eagle
4.
12
Olivia Gneiting
5-02.00
Rigby
5.
12
Madisyn Kimmel
5-00.00
SR
Valley
5.
10
Laurell Fink
5-00.00
Mountain View (ID)
7.
10
Linden Carter
5-00.00
SR
Boise
8.
10
Zoe Johnson
5-00.00
Eagle
9.
11
Camillia Sein
5-00.00
PR
Caldwell
10.
12
Trinity Blake
4-08.00
Rigby
10.
11
Liz Percuoco
4-08.00
Borah
10.
12
Savanna Whitaker
4-08.00
Meridian
10.
10
Makena Klinge
4-08.00
Boise
10.
9
Taiylor Bybee
4-08.00
Rigby
10.
11
Joshlynn Knight
4-08.00
Centennial
10.
10
Kenna Jones
4-08.00
Rocky Mountain
10.
10
Aly Tekippe
4-08.00
Bishop Kelly
10.
10
Shelby Vasas
4-08.00
Century
10.
9
Hallie Austin
4-08.00
PR
Highland - P
20.
9
Olivia Hansen
4-04.00
Centennial
20.
9
Whitney Lords
4-04.00
Meridian
20.
10
Amaia Van Tol
4-04.00
Bishop Kelly
20.
12
Arianna Lara
4-04.00
Caldwell
20.
9
Kennadi Ward
4-04.00
Highland - P
20.
9
Savannah Koga
4-04.00
Rocky Mountain
20.
9
Cameron Kincaid
4-04.00
Rocky Mountain
20.
12
Alexis Lawson
4-04.00
Meridian
20.
11
Sariah Pulley
4-04.00
Elko
11
Ciera Johnson
NH
Capital
12
Haylee Taylor
SCR
Middleton
12
Olivia Reynolds
SCR
Lewiston
11
Kayla Steiner
SCR
Mountain View (ID)
10
Madi Nelson
SCR
Elko
9
Callie Bernatz
SCR
Lewiston
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lexi Wightman
10-06.00
PR
Madison
2.
12
Marissa Richey
10-06.00
SR
Elko
3.
11
Aubrey Scott
10-06.00
Rigby
3.
11
Paige Dallmann
10-06.00
Rocky Mountain
5.
10
Aly Tekippe
10-00.00
Bishop Kelly
6.
12
Pilar Fisk
10-00.00
Eagle
7.
11
Annalea Black
10-00.00
Eagle
8.
10
Katelyn Anderson
9-06.00
Spring Creek
8.
10
Morgan Hurst
9-06.00
PR
Madison
10.
10
Maya Maloney
9-06.00
Boise
11.
12
Makayla Lowe
9-00.00
Capital
11.
10
Emma Shippen
9-00.00
Rigby
11.
12
Madi Carson
9-00.00
Ridgevue
14.
10
Mary Campbell
8-06.00
Boise
14.
9
Julie Scheurman
8-06.00
Centennial
14.
11
Krista Rados
8-06.00
Eagle
17.
12
Ally Seaton
8-00.00
Borah
18.
12
Allie Dixon
7-06.00
Bishop Kelly
18.
10
Ashley Jenson
7-06.00
Rigby
18.
10
Allyson Burns
7-06.00
Spring Creek
18.
11
Tess Coe
7-06.00
Borah
10
Kelly Donnellan
NH
Bishop Kelly
9
Kinsey Langin
SCR
Rocky Mountain
11
Leena Rojas
NH
Borah
12
Lauren Woodworth
NH
La Grande
12
Sierra Kiser
NH
Boise
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tristin Bowens
17-10.00
PR
Capital
2.
11
Tori Sloan
17-08.00
SR
Mountain View (ID)
3.
12
Brinley Reed
16-07.00
Valley
4.
12
Lindsey Schmidt
16-05.00
Bishop Kelly
5.
10
Rayven Nealey
16-04.00
SR
Madison
6.
10
Laurell Fink
16-01.00
Mountain View (ID)
7.
11
Kaylee Gneiting
16-00.00
SR
Rigby
8.
12
Olivia Gneiting
15-11.00
Rigby
9.
12
Emma Cole
15-09.00
Capital
9.
11
Kelsey Brown
15-09.00
SR
La Grande
11.
10
Aly Tekippe
15-08.00
Bishop Kelly
12.
12
Brianna Starley
15-04.00
Twin Falls
13.
9
Whitney Lords
15-02.00
Meridian
14.
12
Hannah Moore
15-01.00
Madison
15.
10
Kassidy Stoker
15-00.00
Centennial
15.
11
Erin Adams
15-00.00
Capital
15.
10
Taycee Harper
15-00.00
SR
Minico
18.
9
Emma Haener
14-11.00
Bishop Kelly
18.
10
Ashley Dahl
14-11.00
Lewiston
20.
9
Asha Byrd
14-09.00
Mountain View (ID)
21.
11
Tara Dodd
14-08.00
Rocky Mountain
22.
12
Sydney Stuart
14-07.00
PR
Boise
22.
10
Alex Hanzel
14-07.00
Borah
24.
9
Carlie Abbott
14-05.00
Rocky Mountain
25.
12
Maddie Villarreal
14-02.00
Vallivue
26.
12
Alexis Lawson
14-01.00
Meridian
26.
12
Xaelani Camacho
14-01.00
Borah
26.
10
Eriqa Lopez-Harvey
14-01.00
Borah
26.
10
Emma Gingerich
14-01.00
Centennial
30.
9
Olivia Hansen
13-08.00
Centennial
31.
11
Therese Etoka
13-01.00
Boise
12
Madison Gillespie
SCR
Highland - P
11
Macy Moore
SCR
Rocky Mountain
10
Rees McCampbell
SCR
Boise
10
Corinne Twyman
SCR
Meridian
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Rayven Nealey
36-03.00
SR
Madison
2.
10
Alex Hanzel
34-03.00
Borah
3.
12
Olivia Gneiting
33-10.00
Rigby
4.
12
Madison Gillespie
33-04.00
SR
Highland - P
5.
12
Tristin Bowens
33-03.00
Capital
6.
12
Brinley Reed
33-03.00
SR
Valley
7.
11
Erin Adams
33-00.00
Capital
8.
12
Maddie Villarreal
33-00.00
Vallivue
9.
9
Cameron Kincaid
32-01.00
Rocky Mountain
10.
10
Tori Sengelmann
31-07.00
Bishop Kelly
11.
11
Tara Dodd
31-06.00
Rocky Mountain
12.
10
Olivia Johnson
31-03.00
Bishop Kelly
13.
9
Whitney Lords
31-01.00
Meridian
14.
11
Kaylee Gneiting
30-10.00
Rigby
15.
11
Alyssa Wall
30-07.00
Meridian
16.
11
Kelsey Brown
30-05.00
SR
La Grande
17.
10
Emma Gingerich
30-02.00
Centennial
18.
10
Kassidy Stoker
30-00.00
Centennial
18.
9
Olivia Hansen
30-00.00
Centennial
20.
12
Sydney Stuart
29-09.00
Boise
20.
12
Sarah Bofukya
29-09.00
Borah
22.
10
Sophia Test
29-08.00
Bishop Kelly
23.
11
Ciera Johnson
29-03.00
SR
Capital
24.
10
Shelby Vasas
29-00.00
Century
10
Corinne Twyman
SCR
Meridian
10
Rees McCampbell
SCR
Boise
11
Alesia Jones
SCR
Borah
11
Therese Etoka
SCR
Boise
9
Sidnee Naerebout
SCR
Twin Falls
11
Harriet MacNevin
SCR
Elko
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
6565 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Boise High Relays / Pat Beiter Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Boise High Relays / Pat Beiter Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#boise-high-relays
#pat-beiter-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!